Share this page:

Mutua Katuku
County : Machakos
Constituency : Mwala
County : Meru
Constituency : North
County : Makueni
Constituency : Kibwezi-East
Mutuma Kanata
County : Meru
Constituency : South-Imenti
County : Trans Nzoia
Constituency : Cheranganyi
County : Kitui
Constituency : Kitui
Mwenda Muthuri Mbijiwe
County : Meru
Constituency : Buuri
Mwongela Francis
County : Meru
Constituency : Tigania
Namwamba Ababu
County : Busia
Constituency : Budalangi
County : Murang’a
Constituency : Gatanga
Ndubai Kirangi
County : Kirinyaga
Constituency : Gichugu
Nehemiah Nyansikera
County : Kisii
Constituency : Nyaribari
Nemesyus Warugongo
County : Nyeri
Constituency : Kieni
Newton Munene
County : Meru
Constituency : North
County : Nyeri
Constituency : Nyeri
Nicholas Gumbo
County : Siaya
Constituency : Rarieda
Nicholas Kijana Nyakeri
County : Trans Nzoia
Constituency : Kwanza
County : Lamu
Constituency :
Nkoidila Ole Lankas
County : Narok
Constituency : Narok
Ntoitha M’mithiaru
County : Meru
Constituency : Igembe-North
County : Kisii
Constituency : Bomachoge
Nyaga Kinyua James
County : Embu
Constituency : Runyenjes
Nyambega Mose
County : Nyamira
Constituency : Kitutu
County : Nyamira
Constituency : Kitutu
Nyolei Micah
County : Bomet
Constituency : Sotik
County : Homa Bay
Constituency : Karachuonyo
Oduor Sadia
County : Homa Bay
Constituency : Ndhiwa
Okandi Ogada
County : Siaya
Constituency : Rarieda
Okibo Reuben Motari
County : Nyamira
Constituency : Kitutu
Omar Kephers Ogangah
County : Kisii
Constituency : South
County : Kwale
Constituency : Msambweni
Omondi Ocholla Rampell
County : Kisumu
Constituency : Seme
County : Siaya
Constituency : Ugenya
County : Siaya
Constituency : Ugenya
County : Kisii
Constituency : Nyaribari
Awiti Malo Malo
County : Siaya
Constituency : Rarieda
Patrick Ayiecho Olweny
County : Kisumu
Constituency : Muhoroni
Patrick Koki Musau
County : Kitui
Constituency : Mwingi-West
County : Kirinyaga
Constituency : Mwea
Patrick Meroka
County : Nyamira
Constituency : Kitutu
County : Taita Taveta
Constituency : Taveta
County : Machakos
Constituency : Yatta
County : Samburu
Constituency : Samburu
Dr.Paul Mwaniki
County : Kitui
Constituency : Kitui
County : Busia
Constituency : Teso-South
Peter Edick Omondi Anyanga
County : Migori
Constituency : Nyatike
Peter King'ara
County : Nyeri
Constituency : Othaya
County : Nandi
Constituency : Tinderet
Peter Kuguru
County : Nyeri
Constituency : Mathira
County : Kiambu
Constituency : Limuru
Page 6 of 8« First...45678

Switch to our mobile site